Geulsche Boys 1 (Periode)Standen

Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1IVS 1107122226140
2FC RIA 1107122223140
3Neerbeek RKVV 196212032100
4Abdissenbosch 1106131932200
5Amstenrade 1106131924160
6OVCS 1105321822190
7NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 1104241418160
8Geulsche Boys 1103251133270
9Conventus'03 1103251118250
10Slekker Boys 193151016240
11Susterse Boys 19225814200
12Urmondia 19153812210
13Sanderbout 110208616370
14Sylvia 110118414370

Periode 1

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Neerbeek RKVV 17601182860
2IVS 186021822110
3FC RIA 186021818100
4OVCS 185301819120
5Amstenrade 185121622130
6Abdissenbosch 184131324180
7Slekker Boys 17304913170
8Geulsche Boys 18224828230
9NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 18224813150
10Conventus'03 18224814210
11Urmondia 1714279150
12Sanderbout 18206616340
13Susterse Boys 1712458170
14Sylvia 18017110320

Periode 2

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Abdissenbosch 122006820
2NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 122006510
3FC RIA 121104540
4IVS 121104430
5Susterse Boys 121013630
6Geulsche Boys 121013540
7Conventus'03 121013440
8Sylvia 121013450
9Amstenrade 121013230
10Neerbeek RKVV 120202440
11Urmondia 120111360
12Slekker Boys 120111370
13Sanderbout 120020030
14OVCS 120020370

Periode 3

Nog niet begonnen