Geulsche Boys 1 (Periode)Standen

Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1FC RIA 1118122526140
2Neerbeek RKVV 1107212333100
3IVS 1117132228170
4Amstenrade 1116232027190
5Abdissenbosch 1116141932210
6OVCS 1115421925220
7NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 1115241721180
8Conventus'03 1114251421270
9Urmondia 1102531114210
10Geulsche Boys 1113261135300
11Slekker Boys 193151016240
12Susterse Boys 110226814230
13Sanderbout 111209616390
14Sylvia 110118414370

Periode 1

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Neerbeek RKVV 17601182860
2IVS 186021822110
3FC RIA 186021818100
4OVCS 185301819120
5Amstenrade 185121622130
6Abdissenbosch 184131324180
7Slekker Boys 17304913170
8Geulsche Boys 18224828230
9NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 18224813150
10Conventus'03 18224814210
11Urmondia 1714279150
12Sanderbout 18206616340
13Susterse Boys 1712458170
14Sylvia 18017110320

Periode 2

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 133009830
2FC RIA 132107840
3Abdissenbosch 132016830
4Conventus'03 132016760
5Neerbeek RKVV 131205540
6IVS 131114660
7Amstenrade 131114560
8Urmondia 131114560
9Sylvia 121013450
10Geulsche Boys 131023770
11Susterse Boys 131023660
12Slekker Boys 120111370
13OVCS 1301216100
14Sanderbout 130030050

Periode 3

Nog niet begonnen