Geulsche Boys 1 (Periode)Standen

Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1Neerbeek RKVV 11310213251130
2FC RIA 11310123136180
3IVS 1139132846210
4Abdissenbosch 1137242335230
5NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 1157262329230
6OVCS 1156542329300
7Urmondia 1145632125250
8Amstenrade 1146262031310
9Slekker Boys 1136161931270
10Conventus'03 1134361524340
11Geulsche Boys 1143381241420
12Susterse Boys 113238916360
13Sanderbout 1132011619560
14Sylvia 1121110417510

Periode 2

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 17502151680
2Neerbeek RKVV 16420142370
3FC RIA 15410131880
4Urmondia 163211113100
5IVS 153111024100
6Abdissenbosch 15311101150
7Slekker Boys 163121018100
8Conventus'03 15212710130
9OVCS 17124510180
10Susterse Boys 1511348160
11Geulsche Boys 16114413190
12Amstenrade 1611449180
13Sylvia 1410337190
14Sanderbout 1500503220

Periode 1 Eindstand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Neerbeek RKVV 17601182860
2IVS 186021822110
3FC RIA 186021818100
4OVCS 185301819120
5Amstenrade 185121622130
6Abdissenbosch 184131324180
7Slekker Boys 17304913170
8Geulsche Boys 18224828230
9NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 18224813150
10Conventus'03 18224814210
11Urmondia 1714279150
12Sanderbout 18206616340
13Susterse Boys 1712458170
14Sylvia 18017110320

Periode 3

Nog niet begonnen