Geulsche Boys 2 Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1RKMVC 31210203258210
2Bunde 4118122453291
3Geulsche Boys 2107302338131
4SV Hulsberg 38611193280
5RKUVC 3116051830280
6SV Geuldal 3115151628260
7Berg'28 4104151318270
8Heer 6124171334470
9SV Meerssen 493331230260
10RKIVV 2113171024450
11SVME 310235923350
12I.B.C.'03 211227834560
13Schimmert 39117414300
14Scharn 69108320450