Geulsche Boys 2 Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1RKMVC 31210203258210
2Bunde 4129122760291
3Geulsche Boys 2118302643141
4SV Hulsberg 3108112545100
5RKUVC 3137152235290
6SV Geuldal 3135171636430
7SV Meerssen 4114341538320
8Heer 6134271435480
9Berg'28 4134271423440
10Schimmert 3134181331390
11SVME 3123361229450
12I.B.C.'03 2143291146700
13RKIVV 2123181024520
14Scharn 611119426530