Geulsche Boys 2 Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1RKMVC 31412203863230
2Bunde 41411123371301
3Geulsche Boys 2129302949141
4SV Hulsberg 3119112849130
5RKUVC 3147162235310
6SV Geuldal 3146171942460
7SV Meerssen 4134451641380
8Heer 6134271435480
9Berg'28 4144281423500
10Schimmert 3154291435440
11SVME 3133371229520
12I.B.C.'03 2143291146700
13RKIVV 2133191027560
14Scharn 6121110429590