Geulsche Boys 2 Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1RKMVC 3119202953180
2Bunde 4107122149291
3Geulsche Boys 296302032121
4SV Hulsberg 37511162380
5SV Geuldal 3105141625210
6RKUVC 3105051525280
7Berg'28 4104151318270
8Heer 6114161333410
9RKIVV 2103161022400
10SV Meerssen 48233925240
11SVME 310235923350
12I.B.C.'03 29225834430
13Schimmert 39117414300
14Scharn 68107320400