Geulsche Boys JO10

Trainers: Tommi Smeets, Floor Oerle en Michel Oberndorf. Trainen: Maandag en woensdag van 18:30 tot 19:30 uur.

Programma

apr
4
za
10:00 Geulsche Boys JO10-2G – Walram J...
Geulsche Boys JO10-2G – Walram J...
apr 4 @ 10:00 – 11:00
Geulsche Boys JO10-2G - Walram JO10-2 @ Accommodatie Geulsche Boys
131015 4-4-2020 10:00 0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar) Geulsche Boys JO10-2G Walram JO10-2 Veld Sportpark Geulsche Boys GEULLE veld 1 gepland 0  
apr
18
za
10:00 Geulsche Boys JO10-2G – Caesar J...
Geulsche Boys JO10-2G – Caesar J...
apr 18 @ 10:00 – 11:00
Geulsche Boys JO10-2G - Caesar JO10-1G @ Accommodatie Geulsche Boys
131708 18-4-2020 10:00 0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar) Geulsche Boys JO10-2G Caesar JO10-1G Veld Sportpark Geulsche Boys GEULLE veld 1 gepland 0  
mei
9
za
09:00 Daalhof JO10-2 – Geulsche Boys J...
Daalhof JO10-2 – Geulsche Boys J...
mei 9 @ 09:00 – 11:00
Daalhof JO10-2 - Geulsche Boys JO10-2G @ Sportpark Hazendans veld 1
128829 9-5-2020 09:00 0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar) Daalhof JO10-2 Geulsche Boys JO10-2G Veld Sportpark Hazendans MAASTRICHT veld 1 gepland 0
mei
16
za
10:00 Geulsche Boys JO10-2G – Haslou J...
Geulsche Boys JO10-2G – Haslou J...
mei 16 @ 10:00
Geulsche Boys JO10-2G - Haslou JO10-2 @ Accommodatie Geulsche Boys
127155 16-5-2020 10:00 0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar) Geulsche Boys JO10-2G Haslou JO10-2 Veld Sportpark Geulsche Boys GEULLE veld 1 gepland 0  
mei
23
za
09:30 ST GSV’28/Schimmert JO10-1 – Geu...
ST GSV’28/Schimmert JO10-1 – Geu...
mei 23 @ 09:30
ST GSV'28/Schimmert JO10-1 - Geulsche Boys JO10-2G @ Sportpark Jean Nijsten veld 2
129269 23-5-2020 10:00 0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar) ST GSV’28/Schimmert JO10-1 Geulsche Boys JO10-2G Veld Sportpark Jean Nijsten BEEK LB veld 2 gepland 0

Poule

NrTeamVoorkeurstijd
1RKHSV JO10-210:45
2Sportclub Jekerdal JO10-408:45
3Sanderbout JO10-1G10:00
4Heer JO10-210:00
5Daalhof JO10-209:00
6FC Geleen Zuid JO10-208:45
7Walram JO10-209:00
8Haslou JO10-210:15
9ST GSV'28/Schimmert JO10-110:00
10Caesar JO10-1G10:30
11Geulsche Boys JO10-2G10:00
12Groene Ster JO10-4G10:00