Geulsche Boys VR1 Stand

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1RKHBS VR29801246240
2Passart-VKC VR110802242880
3Keer VR296031825100
4ST FC Gulpen/SV Geuldal VR1106041834200
5Geusselt Sport VR1105231723190
6Langeberg VR2104241413250
7ST SNA/MBC'13/EVV VR294141315180
8DBSV VR2113351212200
9Leonidas - W VR19216713230
10Geulsche Boys VR19117412450
11BSV Limburgia/Kamerland VR11010935500