Programma

Programma en alle uitslagen zijn te zien op voetbal.nl

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
12-9-202011:00Geulsche Boys JO12-1RKVV Neerbeek JO12-1G
12-9-202009:30Geulsche Boys JO9-1SV Hulsberg JO9-1
12-9-202013:00Leonidas – W MO15-1Geulsche Boys MO15-1
12-9-202010:30RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1GGeulsche Boys MO11-1
12-9-202015:00Scharn JO17-3Geulsche Boys JO17-1
13-9-202011:00De Ster VR1Geulsche Boys VR1
13-9-202014:30FC Kerkrade-WestGeulsche Boys
13-9-202011:00Geulsche Boys 2Bunde 4
19-9-202011:00FC Hoensbroek MO15-1Geulsche Boys MO15-1
19-9-202011:00Geulsche Boys JO12-1Bunde JO12-2
19-9-202012:45Geulsche Boys JO15-1FC Geleen Zuid JO15-3
19-9-202014:30Geulsche Boys JO17-1Haslou JO17-2G
19-9-202009:30Geulsche Boys JO9-1Geertruidse Boys JO9-1
19-9-202009:30Geulsche Boys MO11-1Sanderbout JO11-1G
20-9-202014:30Geulsche BoysRimburg
20-9-202012:00Geulsche Boys 2Sanderbout 3
20-9-202010:00Geulsche Boys VR1Leonidas – W VR1
23-9-202019:30Groene Ster JO15-2Geulsche Boys JO15-1
26-9-202013:00DVO JO17-2GGeulsche Boys JO17-1
26-9-202011:00Geulsche Boys MO15-1ST UOW’02/LHC MO15-1
26-9-202013:00RKVVL/Polaris JO15-2Geulsche Boys JO15-1
26-9-202010:30SVO DVC”16 MO11-1Geulsche Boys MO11-1
27-9-202014:30DaalhofGeulsche Boys
27-9-202011:00RKVV Neerbeek 4Geulsche Boys 2
27-9-202011:00SV Meerssen VR1Geulsche Boys VR1
3-10-202011:00Geulsche Boys JO12-1Daalhof JO12-2
3-10-202012:45Geulsche Boys JO15-1Heer JO15-2
3-10-202014:30Geulsche Boys JO17-1Amstenrade JO17-1G
3-10-202009:30Geulsche Boys JO9-1SCG JO9-1
3-10-202011:00Geulsche Boys MO15-1Leonidas – W MO15-1
4-10-202014:30Geulsche BoysAmstenrade
4-10-202012:00Geulsche Boys 2S.V. Argo 3
4-10-202010:00Geulsche Boys VR1DBSV VR2
6-10-202019:00Haslou JO15-3GGeulsche Boys JO15-1
10-10-202009:30Caesar JO9-3Geulsche Boys JO9-1
10-10-202013:15FC RIA MO15-1Geulsche Boys MO15-1
10-10-202012:15Haslou JO12-2GGeulsche Boys JO12-1
10-10-202011:30Keer JO15-1Geulsche Boys JO15-1
10-10-202012:00Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO11-1GGeulsche Boys MO11-1
10-10-202013:00ST Rood Groen LVC’01/Heuvelland JO17-4Geulsche Boys JO17-1
11-10-202010:00FC Geleen Zuid 4Geulsche Boys 2
11-10-202014:30SNC’14Geulsche Boys
11-10-202012:00ST SNA/MBC’13 VR2Geulsche Boys VR1
18-10-202014:30VijlenGeulsche Boys
24-10-202014:30Geulsche Boys JO17-1Sittard JO17-2
24-10-202011:00Geulsche Boys MO15-1Bunde MO15-1
25-10-202014:30Geulsche BoysGeertruidse Boys
25-10-202012:00Geulsche Boys 2Haslou 4
25-10-202010:00Geulsche Boys VR1SV Geuldal VR1
31-10-202011:00Geulsche Boys JO12-1FC Geleen-Zuid JO12-3G
31-10-202012:45Geulsche Boys JO15-1Bunde JO15-1
31-10-202014:30Geulsche Boys JO17-1Groene Ster JO17-3
31-10-202009:30Geulsche Boys MO11-1Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-4G
31-10-202011:00Geulsche Boys MO15-1FC Hoensbroek MO15-1
1-11-202014:30SSA Haanrade/SVAGeulsche Boys
1-11-202010:30ST Geusselt Sport/Willem 1 VR1Geulsche Boys VR1
1-11-202010:30SV Hulsberg 4Geulsche Boys 2
7-11-202015:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO17-2Geulsche Boys JO17-1
7-11-202012:00ST UOW’02/LHC MO15-1Geulsche Boys MO15-1
7-11-202011:15Scharn JO15-2Geulsche Boys JO15-1
8-11-202014:30Geulsche BoysRKSVB
8-11-202012:00Geulsche Boys 2SVE 3
8-11-202010:00Geulsche Boys VR1Daalhof VR1
14-11-202015:00Eijsden JO15-1Geulsche Boys JO15-1
14-11-202012:00Leonidas – W MO15-1Geulsche Boys MO15-1
14-11-202013:00Sanderbout JO17-1GGeulsche Boys JO17-1
21-11-202012:45Geulsche Boys JO15-1RKHSV JO15-2
21-11-202014:30Geulsche Boys JO17-1ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-1
21-11-202011:00Geulsche Boys MO15-1FC RIA MO15-1
22-11-202014:30AbdissenboschGeulsche Boys
22-11-202011:00De Ster 5Geulsche Boys 2
22-11-202009:45Passart-VKC VR1Geulsche Boys VR1
28-11-202012:00Bunde MO15-1Geulsche Boys MO15-1
28-11-202015:15Caesar JO17-2Geulsche Boys JO17-1
28-11-202014:00SCG JO15-1Geulsche Boys JO15-1
29-11-202012:00Geulsche Boys 2Amstenrade 4
29-11-202010:00Geulsche Boys VR1BSV Limburgia/Kamerl VR1
5-12-202012:45Geulsche Boys JO15-1Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-2
5-12-202014:30Geulsche Boys JO17-1De Leeuw JO17-2G
6-12-202014:00Geulsche BoysI.B.C.’03
6-12-202012:00Geulsche Boys 2VV ALFA SPORT 3
6-12-202010:00Geulsche Boys VR1Keer VR2
13-12-202014:00FC BemelenGeulsche Boys
13-12-202010:00GSV’28 4Geulsche Boys 2
13-12-202012:15Langeberg VR2Geulsche Boys VR1