Programma en alle uitslagen zijn te zien op voetbal.nl
Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam |
12-9-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys JO12-1 | RKVV Neerbeek JO12-1G |
12-9-2020 | 09:30 | Geulsche Boys JO9-1 | SV Hulsberg JO9-1 |
12-9-2020 | 13:00 | Leonidas – W MO15-1 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 |
12-9-2020 | 10:30 | RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1G | Geulsche Boys MO11-1 |
12-9-2020 | 15:00 | Scharn JO17-3 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 |
13-9-2020 | 11:00 | De Ster VR1 | Geulsche Boys VR1 |
13-9-2020 | 14:30 | FC Kerkrade-West | Geulsche Boys |
13-9-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | Bunde 4 |
19-9-2020 | 11:00 | FC Hoensbroek MO15-1 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 |
19-9-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys JO12-1 | Bunde JO12-2 |
19-9-2020 | 12:45 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 | FC Geleen Zuid JO15-3 |
19-9-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 | Haslou JO17-2G |
19-9-2020 | 09:30 | Geulsche Boys JO9-1 | Geertruidse Boys JO9-1 |
19-9-2020 | 09:30 | Geulsche Boys MO11-1 | Sanderbout JO11-1G |
20-9-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys | Rimburg |
20-9-2020 | 12:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | Sanderbout 3 |
20-9-2020 | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 | Leonidas – W VR1 |
23-9-2020 | 19:30 | Groene Ster JO15-2 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
26-9-2020 | 13:00 | DVO JO17-2G | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 |
26-9-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 | ST UOW’02/LHC MO15-1 |
26-9-2020 | 13:00 | RKVVL/Polaris JO15-2 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
26-9-2020 | 10:30 | SVO DVC”16 MO11-1 | Geulsche Boys MO11-1 |
27-9-2020 | 14:30 | Daalhof | Geulsche Boys |
27-9-2020 | 11:00 | RKVV Neerbeek 4 | Geulsche Boys 2 |
27-9-2020 | 11:00 | SV Meerssen VR1 | Geulsche Boys VR1 |
3-10-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys JO12-1 | Daalhof JO12-2 |
3-10-2020 | 12:45 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 | Heer JO15-2 |
3-10-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 | Amstenrade JO17-1G |
3-10-2020 | 09:30 | Geulsche Boys JO9-1 | SCG JO9-1 |
3-10-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 | Leonidas – W MO15-1 |
4-10-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys | Amstenrade |
4-10-2020 | 12:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | S.V. Argo 3 |
4-10-2020 | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 | DBSV VR2 |
6-10-2020 | 19:00 | Haslou JO15-3G | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
10-10-2020 | 09:30 | Caesar JO9-3 | Geulsche Boys JO9-1 |
10-10-2020 | 13:15 | FC RIA MO15-1 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 |
10-10-2020 | 12:15 | Haslou JO12-2G | Geulsche Boys JO12-1 |
10-10-2020 | 11:30 | Keer JO15-1 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
10-10-2020 | 12:00 | Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO11-1G | Geulsche Boys MO11-1 |
10-10-2020 | 13:00 | ST Rood Groen LVC’01/Heuvelland JO17-4 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 |
11-10-2020 | 10:00 | FC Geleen Zuid 4 | Geulsche Boys 2 |
11-10-2020 | 14:30 | SNC’14 | Geulsche Boys |
11-10-2020 | 12:00 | ST SNA/MBC’13 VR2 | Geulsche Boys VR1 |
18-10-2020 | 14:30 | Vijlen | Geulsche Boys |
24-10-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 | Sittard JO17-2 |
24-10-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 | Bunde MO15-1 |
25-10-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys | Geertruidse Boys |
25-10-2020 | 12:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | Haslou 4 |
25-10-2020 | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 | SV Geuldal VR1 |
31-10-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys JO12-1 | FC Geleen-Zuid JO12-3G |
31-10-2020 | 12:45 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 | Bunde JO15-1 |
31-10-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 | Groene Ster JO17-3 |
31-10-2020 | 09:30 | Geulsche Boys MO11-1 | Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-4G |
31-10-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 | FC Hoensbroek MO15-1 |
1-11-2020 | 14:30 | SSA Haanrade/SVA | Geulsche Boys |
1-11-2020 | 10:30 | ST Geusselt Sport/Willem 1 VR1 | Geulsche Boys VR1 |
1-11-2020 | 10:30 | SV Hulsberg 4 | Geulsche Boys 2 |
7-11-2020 | 15:00 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerl JO17-2 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 |
7-11-2020 | 12:00 | ST UOW’02/LHC MO15-1 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 |
7-11-2020 | 11:15 | Scharn JO15-2 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
8-11-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys | RKSVB |
8-11-2020 | 12:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | SVE 3 |
8-11-2020 | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 | Daalhof VR1 |
14-11-2020 | 15:00 | Eijsden JO15-1 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
14-11-2020 | 12:00 | Leonidas – W MO15-1 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 |
14-11-2020 | 13:00 | Sanderbout JO17-1G | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 |
21-11-2020 | 12:45 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 | RKHSV JO15-2 |
21-11-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 | ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-1 |
21-11-2020 | 11:00 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 | FC RIA MO15-1 |
22-11-2020 | 14:30 | Abdissenbosch | Geulsche Boys |
22-11-2020 | 11:00 | De Ster 5 | Geulsche Boys 2 |
22-11-2020 | 09:45 | Passart-VKC VR1 | Geulsche Boys VR1 |
28-11-2020 | 12:00 | Bunde MO15-1 | Geulsche Boys MO15-1 |
28-11-2020 | 15:15 | Caesar JO17-2 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 |
28-11-2020 | 14:00 | SCG JO15-1 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 |
29-11-2020 | 12:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | Amstenrade 4 |
29-11-2020 | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerl VR1 |
5-12-2020 | 12:45 | Geulsche Boys JO15-1 | Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-2 |
5-12-2020 | 14:30 | Geulsche Boys JO17-1 | De Leeuw JO17-2G |
6-12-2020 | 14:00 | Geulsche Boys | I.B.C.’03 |
6-12-2020 | 12:00 | Geulsche Boys 2 | VV ALFA SPORT 3 |
6-12-2020 | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 | Keer VR2 |
13-12-2020 | 14:00 | FC Bemelen | Geulsche Boys |
13-12-2020 | 10:00 | GSV’28 4 | Geulsche Boys 2 |
13-12-2020 | 12:15 | Langeberg VR2 | Geulsche Boys VR1 |
---|